Monday, 29 October 2012

Yngwie J Malmsteen

Concerto Suite For  Electric Guitar And Orchestra



Yngwie J Malmsteen

Birth Name
Lars Johan Yngve Lannerback
AKA
Yngwie J Malmsteen
Born
30 June 1963
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Genres
Heavy Metal, Neo-classical Metal,
 Hard Rock, Instrumental Rock
Occupations
Musician, Songwriter, Producer
Instruments
Guitar, Bass, Keyboards, Vocals, Sitar, Cello
Years Active
1978 – Present

Download Links:

Wallpapers:



No comments:

Post a Comment